3 bedroom apartment 129 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$919,771
$7,158/m²
;
Last update: 09/11/2025

Price per m²
    $7,158/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    129 m²

Description

In the Catholic area, in the heart of Limassol, a boutique project has appeared, combining modern architecture and exceptional location. The complex includes only seven apartments – a rare offer for those who value privacy in a dynamic city life. The architectural solution is designed in a modern style: laconic lines, harmonious proportions and spacious interiors filled with light. The layouts are thought out in such a way as to make everyday life comfortable, and rest - really comfortable. The use of quality materials and exquisite finishing solutions gives each house a sense of calm elegance. The main advantage of the project is its uniqueness. In an area where demand far exceeds supply, the opportunity to purchase a residence in the heart of the city is extremely rare. This is a place where shops, schools, restaurants and key city routes are nearby, and the atmosphere of the apartment building itself remains chambered and secluded. Combining style, convenience and long-term value, this project becomes not just an address in the center of Limassol, but a reliable investment in the future.