4 bedroom Villa 300 m² Koinoteta Pyrgou Lemesou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Koinoteta Pyrgou Lemesou
$1,39M
$4,623/m²
;
In CRM: 239885
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    300 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 600 m²

Description

Situated in the peaceful and sought-after area of Pyrgos, Limassol, this spacious and beautifully designed villa offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and modern living. Set on a generous 1,600 sq.m. plot, this stunning property features 300 sq.m. of internal living space, ideal for families or those who enjoy space and style. Key Features: -3 large bedrooms, all with ensuite bathrooms -Additional office/study room, which can also be used as a guest room or hobby space -Expansive living areas with an open-plan layout including a modern kitchen and dining area -High-quality finishes and attention to detail throughout the property -Spacious outdoor area, perfect for creating a garden, pool, or entertainment space -Clear title deeds, ready for immediate transfer Located just minutes from Limassol’s beaches, schools, shops, and all essential amenities, this villa is a rare opportunity to enjoy luxury living in a tranquil and convenient setting.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Koinoteta Pyrgou Lemesou
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure