3 bedroom apartment 138 m² Nicosia, Cyprus

Cyprus, Nicosia, Nicosia
$389,994
$2,826/m²
;
In CRM: 60118
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 02/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,826/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    138 m²

Description

New project is located in the heart of Nicosia.  The project consists of 12 apartments, offering panoramic views. AVAILABILITY Apartment 5th floor Internal area 107 sq.m. Covered veranda 31 sq.m. Price 330.000 euro plus VAT There are more apartments available in this project. Status: Under construction

Location on the map

Cyprus, Nicosia, Nicosia
Education
Healthcare