3 bedroom house 182 m² Peyia, Cyprus

Peyia, Cyprus
$767,302
$4,216/m²
;
In CRM: 59774
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    182 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    370 m²

Description

This exclusive development offers just 20 luxury detached villas in the peaceful town of Peyia. Located in the charming village of Peyia, residents enjoy a serene lifestyle close to shops, restaurants, and cafes, while also benefiting from easy access to nearby attractions. Coral Bay’s sandy beaches and lively atmosphere are just a short drive away, while the unspoiled beauty of the Akamas Peninsula provides endless opportunities for outdoor adventure. Key Features Each villa features 3 to 5 bedrooms Private pool Underfloor heating State-of-the-art VRF system High-quality finishes and panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea Photovoltaic provisions and an A energy efficiency rating Private parking Custom-made kitchens BBQ areas Antiseismic structures for safety and durability AVAILABILITY Villa 5 Plot 317 sq.m. Internal area 127,19 sq.m. Covered verandas 37,12 sq.m. Villa 14 Plot 370,4 sq.m. Internal area 152,29 sq.m. Covered verandas 29,8 sq.m. There are more house available in this project. Status: Under construction

Location on the map

Peyia, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance