Penthouse 3 bedrooms 238 m² Limassol District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$1,39M
$5,828/m²
;
In CRM: 239018
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $5,828/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    238 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2023
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    4

Description

Brand new fully furnished 3 Bedroom penthouse in Panthea 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 122m2 covered internal areas 34m2 covered balconies 82m2 private roof garden Underfloor heating Photovoltaics for free electricity Unobstructed view of the whole city of Limassol all the way down to the sea Private swimming pool on the roof garden Large communal swimming pool on the ground floor Communal gym on the ground floor Private storage room on the ground floor Private covered parking on the ground floor This penthouse is located on the prestigious Panthea hills, from where it enjoys panoramic views of all the city of Limassol all the way down to the sea.

Location on the map

Cyprus
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure