3 bedroom apartment 264 m² Nicosia, Cyprus

Cyprus, Nicosia
$638,002
$2,417/m²
;
In CRM: 237850
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 31/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,417/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    264 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

3-Bedroom Apartments – Egkomi, Nicosia These three-bedroom apartments offer an exceptional level of space and quality, perfect for families or those needing a larger home in a prime residential location. The thoughtfully designed layout includes a generous open-plan living and dining area with wide sliding doors leading to a large covered veranda, ideal for entertaining. The kitchen is fully fitted with Italian cabinets, granite surfaces, and modern appliances. All bedrooms are spacious with built-in wardrobes, and the master suite features an en-suite bathroom. A separate laundry room, guest WC, and a second full bathroom add to the functionality. High-end finishes, underfloor heating, VRV air-conditioning, home automation, and energy-efficient technologies are standard. Each apartment includes covered parking, a storage room, and provisions for electric car charging. Located just minutes from key schools, universities, shopping, and city amenities, these homes offer premium family living in a quiet yet central neighborhood.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Nicosia
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure