2 bedroom apartment 76 m² Lakatameia, Cyprus

Lakatameia, Cyprus, Nicosia
$176,713
$2,325/m²
;
In CRM: 237809
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 31/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,325/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    76 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

2-Bedroom Apartment – Perfect for Couples or Small Families This spacious 2-bedroom apartment is ideal for those seeking a modern home in a prime area. The thoughtful design includes an open-plan living area, a generous balcony, and private parking. A great choice for comfortable living or a profitable investment.

Location on the map

Lakatameia, Cyprus, Nicosia
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure