3 bedroom villa 290 m² Paphos Municipality, Cyprus

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
$592,829
$2,044/m²
;
Last update: 17/07/2025

Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    290 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    300 m²

Description

Virelian Retreats is an exclusive villa development in Cyprus, offering the perfect blend of luxury and seclusion. Each villa is meticulously designed with spacious interiors, modern amenities, and private pools. With picturesque views of the coastline and natural landscapes, Virelian Retreats ensures maximum comfort and privacy, creating a unique living and vacation experience in the heart of Cyprus. #ref:VIL_386

Location on the map

Cyprus, Paphos Municipality
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure