2 bedroom apartment 119 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$504,056
$4,243/m²
;
Last update: 17/07/2025

Price per m²
    $4,243/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    119 m²

Description

Vesca Shores is a modern apartment complex in Cyprus, located in a picturesque coastal area. These stylish apartments offer top-class amenities and spacious interiors. Perfect for comfortable living and relaxation, they are in close proximity to beaches, restaurants, and local attractions. Vesca Shores is a place where luxury meets the natural beauty of Cyprus. #ref:APA_560

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare