3 bedroom apartment 119 m² Nicosia, Cyprus

Cyprus, Nicosia, Nicosia
$265,605
$2,232/m²
;
In CRM: 57755
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $2,232/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    119 m²

Description

Modern project situated in Kaimakli, Nicosia. This project consists of 10 apartments. Key Features Double-glazed thermal aluminum windows Provision for air conditioning  Provisions for heating system Photovoltaic system Covered parking Lift  AVAILABILITY Apartment 4th floor Internal area 101,40 sq.m. Covered veranda 17,75 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Completion date: July 2026 This project is eligible for government subsidy.  

Location on the map

Cyprus, Nicosia, Nicosia
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure