4 bedroom Villa 373 m² Parekklisia, Cyprus

Parekklisia, Cyprus, Koinoteta Parekklesias
$1,39M
$3,718/m²
;
In CRM: 236032
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

The year of construction
    2026
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    373 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    416 m²

Description

Introducing Luxury Villas – a collection of elegant three-floor homes offering the perfect blend of comfort and style. Each villa features a spacious living area, fully equipped kitchen, private swimming pool, BBQ area, and a garden. Enjoy stunning sea views in a peaceful residential setting, with easy access to main highways, schools, and essential services. Premium finishes include high-quality materials, advanced security systems, concealed air conditioning, and efficient thermal insulation, ensuring both luxury and energy efficiency. Experience a new standard of living in these exquisite villas.

Location on the map

Parekklisia, Cyprus, Koinoteta Parekklesias
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure