3 bedroom apartment 155 m² Strovolos, Cyprus

Strovolos, Cyprus, Nicosia
$321,296
$2,073/m²
;
In CRM: 234589
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 31/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,073/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    155 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

This 3-bedroom apartment in Strovolos, Nicosia, is spacious and elegantly designed, featuring a large living area, three comfortable bedrooms, and generous outdoor space. It offers a perfect balance for family living in this particular property.

Location on the map

Strovolos, Cyprus, Nicosia
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure