3 bedroom apartment 128 m² Larnaca District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$513,502
$4,012/m²
;
In CRM: 55820
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,012/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    128 m²

Description

A modern project located in Livadia area, Larnaca. Just 900 meters from the sea. Key Features Swimming pool Water proof insulation Thermal insulation  Povisions for air conditioning Double-glased thermal aluminium  Lift Energy class A AVAILABILITY Apartment 4th floor Internal area 101 sq.m. Covered veranda 26,9 sq.m. Roof garden 60 sq.m. Status: Off plan

Location on the map

Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure