2 bedroom house 111 m² Kiti, Cyprus

Kiti, Cyprus
$253,800
$2,286/m²
;
In CRM: 55726
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    111 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    82 m²

Description

New project located in Kiti area, Larnaca.  The project consists of 5 houses.  AVAILABILITY House Internal space 83 sq.m. Covered veranda 28 sq.m. Garden 12 sq.m. Completion date: February 2026

Location on the map

Kiti, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure