1 bedroom apartment 58 m² Larnaca District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$267,403
$4,610/m²
;
In CRM: 47934
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/03/2026

Price per m²
    $4,610/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    58 m²

Description

A new residential project in Livadia area, Larnaca. Key Features High-End residential project 1 and 2-bedroom apartments Luxury design and finishes Close to supermarkets and retail shops Ideal for rent 5 mins drive to the new Marina Nearby local amenities AVAILABILITY Apartment 2nd floor Internal area 51 sq.m. Covered veranda 7 sq.m. Roof garden 58 sq.m. Status: Under Construction Completion Date: June 2026

Location on the map

Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure