2 bedroom apartment 105 m² Aradippou, Cyprus

Aradippou, Cyprus
$308,095
$2,934/m²
;
In CRM: 53868
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 10/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,934/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    105 m²

Description

A beautiful project located in Aradippou area in Larnaca. This project has very easy access to local amenities, supermarkets, schools, entertainment facilities, the highway network and the new Metropolis mall. Key Features Close to the sea BBQ area Entry phone system Marble stairs Covered parking Granite kitchen work Green area Store room Provision for air conditioning Double glazing Pressurised water Solar panels Energy class: Pending AVAILABILITY Apartment 3rd floor Internal area 80 sq.m. Covered balcony 25,30 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 13,80 sq.m. Roof garden 66,70 sq.m. There are more apartments available in this project. Project Status: Under construction Completion date: March 2027      

Location on the map

Aradippou, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance