4 bedroom house 135 m² Silikou, Cyprus

Silikou, Cyprus, Silikou
$241,995
$1,793/m²
;
In CRM: 52817
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    135 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    100 m²

Description

For sale exceptional four bedroom detached house in the centre of this beautiful community in Silikou village, Limassol. It has been fully renovated and is suitable for permanent residence or as a holiday home. Ground floor consists of a sitting / dining area, separate kitchen and a maid’s bedroom with en suite. A 14 sq.m veranda houses the water pressure system and solar panels with plenty of space left for open air relaxing. First floor includes three spacious bedrooms, a bathroom and a 6 sq.m shared balcony. Bedrooms were fitted with new wardrobes and the kitchen was renovated with new worktops and cabinets. The property is also fitted with double glazing windows and shutters.

Location on the map

Silikou, Cyprus, Silikou