3 bedroom apartment 129 m² Aradippou, Cyprus

Aradippou, Cyprus
$289,826
$2,247/m²
;
In CRM: 52019
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 04/03/2026

Price per m²
    $2,247/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    129 m²

Description

A new project is located in the very exclusive and prestigious urban area in Larnaca less than 3 kilometres to the Larnaca Beachfront Blue Flag Beaches. The project consists of 9 apartments.  Energy class pending AVAILABILITY Apartment 2nd floor Internal area 100 sq.m. Covered veranda 29 sq.m. Uncovered veranda 8 sq.m. Completion date: Summer 2026

Location on the map

Aradippou, Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance