3 bedroom house 225 m² Lysos, Cyprus

Lysos, Cyprus, Lysos
$234,133
$1,041/m²
;
In CRM: 33172
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 11/06/2025

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    225 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    2 007 m²

Description

An incomplete four-bedroom house in Lysos, Paphos.The house has an area of 225sqm and comprises of a kitchen, a living area, a dining area, a bedroom and a guest toilet on the ground floor and three bedrooms (one en-suite) and a bathroom on the first floor. The total land area is 2,007sqm.The wider area of the property comprises of residential developments and undeveloped parcels of land.

Location on the map

Lysos, Cyprus, Lysos
Food & Drink
Leisure