3 bedroom house 310 m² Foinikaria, Cyprus

Foinikaria, Cyprus, Koinoteta Phoinikarion
$864,973
$2,790/m²
;
In CRM: 37315
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/03/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    310 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    1 000 m²

Description

This house is located in Finikaria, Limassol. It is in a quiet neighbourhood with amazing views. Just 15 minutes from Germasogia roundabout. The house is available for sale as it is, under construction. It has three bedrooms (one en-suite), two bathrooms and one toilet.  At the back of the house there is a covered veranda where it can be made another two bedrooms. It has also swimming pool and covered parking. It falls into residential zone with building density 20% and coverage ratio 20%.

Location on the map

Foinikaria, Cyprus, Koinoteta Phoinikarion
Food & Drink