3 bedroom apartment 168 m² Limassol District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$814,521
$4,848/m²
;
In CRM: 42676
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $4,848/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    168 m²

Description

Beautiful,very spacious and airy penthouse with open sea and city views located in the central area of Mesa Getonia close to all amenities and 2,5km from the beach:  Key Features 3rd upper floor 168m2 in total Master ensuit + main bathroom Building energy efficiency category A 2 parking spaces + electric car charger installation Storage room Alarm Tennis Table Gas Barbecue. Safebox in warworbe. Terrace Electric blinders shade auto closing when it is windy.  Constructed in 2020. Got final approval, title pending