3 bedroom apartment 166 m² Nicosia, Cyprus

Cyprus, Nicosia, Nicosia
$536,523
$3,232/m²
;
In CRM: 38572
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,232/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    166 m²

Description

Located in the highly desirable area of Lykavitos, just off the main avenue leading into central Nicosia, this residential project combines the benefits of luxury living, high-end design and premium position. The project is comprised of 6 luxury three-bedroom apartments and 2 penthouses with their own private roof gardens as well as hot tubs. Key Features Gated residence CCTV in all common areas Covered parking Italian kitchen & wardrobes Italian tiles & sanitary ware Fully automated systems Underfloor heating Fully Equipped Air Conditioning Energy Efficiency A AVAILABILITY Apartment 1st floor Covered areas 141 sq.m. Covered verandas 25 sq.m. Price 465.000 euro plus VAT Apartment 3rd floor Covered areas 141 sq.m. Covered verandas 25 sq.m. Price 485.000 euro plus VAT Status: Under construction Completion date: May 2026

Location on the map

Cyprus, Nicosia, Nicosia
Education
Healthcare