3 bedroom apartment 134 m² Demos Agiou Athanasiou, Cyprus

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
$507,407
$3,787/m²
;
In CRM: 5638
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $3,787/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    134 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

This residential complex consists of 12 apartments and is located in a prestigious residential area in the heart of Limassol and boasts close proximity to all kinds of amenities: shops, restaurants, and banks and is within walking distance to the Limassol seafront. This apartment is situated on the first floor of the building. It consists of an open plan kitchen/dining/living area, two bedrooms (one of which is en-suite), and one family bathroom. Also, on the ground floor, there is one parking space, one storage room and a common pool. Delivery March of 2025

Location on the map

Cyprus, Demos Agiou Athanasiou
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Leisure