1 bedroom apartment 50 m² Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$195,623
$3,912/m²
;
In CRM: 2306465
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/05/2024

Price per m²
    $3,912/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    50 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Terrace

Description

New residence close to the marina, Limassol, Cyprus

We offer luxury apartments with balconies.

The residence features a parking.

Completion — 4th quarter of 2025.

Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located within a 5-minute drive from a supermarket and less than 10 minutes from a university, a casina, a marina, a shopping mall.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure