3 bedroom apartment 151 m² Konia, Cyprus

Konia, Cyprus, Konia
$521,660
$3,455/m²
;
In CRM: 2301590
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/05/2024

Price per m²
    $3,455/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    151 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors

Description

New complex of villas with gardens, Konia, Cyprus

We offer luxury villas with gardens, swimming pools 3 x 6 m, and patios.

The residence features tennis and basketball courts, a kids' playground.

Facilities and equipment in the house
  • Air conditioning
  • Underfloor heating
Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located in a quiet residential area.

Location on the map

Konia, Cyprus, Konia
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure