4 bedroom apartment 189 m² Larnaca District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$453,564
$2,400/m²
;
In CRM: 2278164
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/12/2024

Price per m²
    $2,400/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    189 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Terrace

Description

Small complex of villas in Livadia, Cyprus

We offer villas with parking spaces and barbecue areas.

It's possible to build a swimming pool.

Features of the flats

Each house includes an open-plan living room, a separate kitchen, a laundry.

Facilities and equipment in the house
  • Fireplace
Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located near all necessary infrastructure and the sea.

Location on the map

Cyprus
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure