Office 398 m² in Limassol District, Cyprus

$2,36M
$5,935/m²
;
In CRM: 18168
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/11/2025

Price per m²
    $5,935/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    398 m²

Description

Whole floor of luxury offices ( two separate title deeds). 224 Sqm internal + 13sqm covered veranda and 165sqm selling together 402 Sqm total covered whole floor. Reception areas, server rooms, conference rooms, glass partitioned offices, 2 kitchens with water heat up and water filtration system, 6 wc, raised floors, fibre optics, security cameras, alarm. 6 underground parkings designated with more available. roof garden.

Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts