Office 200 m² in Limassol, Cyprus

$2,35M
$11,748/m²
;
Last update: 23/01/2026

Price per m²
    $11,748/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    200 m²

Interior details

Security features:

  • Alarm system

Description

Outstanding offices in prime location with stunning sea views.The offices are partitioned and offer all necessary office requirements. I covered parking, server room, a/c throughout, kitchen 2 wc.Directors office includes, conference facilities, with private wc, and sitting areas.Sea views from all areasWalking distance to all amenities.

Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts