Office 200 m² in Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$1,02M
$5,076/m²
;
In CRM: 59405
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $5,076/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    200 m²

Description

Prime Corner Property for Sale – City Center An excellent investment opportunity in the heart of the city! This 166 sq.m. corner property is located right at a traffic light, ensuring maximum visibility and exposure with constant high traffic flow. Building density: 240% Coverage: 70% Corner plot with exceptional accessibility and visibility Located in a vibrant area with huge commercial potential The property, though older, offers significant redevelopment opportunities, making it ideal for a wide range of business uses such as retail, offices, hospitality, or mixed-use development. A rare chance to secure a high-potential building in one of the city’s most strategic locations.

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare
Back Leave a request