Office 453 m² in Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$3,37M
$7,431/m²
;
In CRM: 171367
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $7,431/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    453
  • Total area
    Total area
    453 m²

Description

A unique, modern landmark on Spyrou Kyprianou Avenue in Limassol's central business district. Its curved design blends style with functionality and features 18 premium offices across 8 floors. The top floor offers a gourmet restaurant with sweeping views, and a high-end gym just above the mezzanine. Built with the finest materials, :evolution combines business quality with luxury, making it ideal for modern offices or as a prime investment opportunity.

| Office

Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request