Office 653 m² in Limassol District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$4,12M
$6,313/m²
;
In CRM: 171356
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/12/2025

Price per m²
    $6,313/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    653
  • Total area
    Total area
    653 m²

Description

:force is a premier commercial development, located on Spyrou Kyprianou Avenue, just minutes from Agios Athanasios junction. This five-story building offers a select number of 12 contemporary office spaces designed for optimal efficiency and abundant natural light. With its sleek architecture and prime location, :force offers businesses the ideal environment for growth and success.

| Офис

Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request