Investment 476 m² in Limassol, Cyprus

Cyprus, Limassol
$2,95M
$6,200/m²
;
In CRM: 53614
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $6,200/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    476 m²

Description

Discover a prime investment opportunity in Agios Nektarios, Limassol! This exceptional property, priced at €2.5 million, offers both residential and commercial potential. Situated on a 671 sq.m. plot, the property features a luxury 360 sq.m. house and an attached clinic. One of the standout features is the ability to build an additional two floors on top of the existing clinic, expanding the total area to 426 sq.m. This flexibility allows the new owner to create a sophisticated business center or office space, perfectly complementing the existing residential structure. With no VAT payable, this property represents a unique chance to combine upscale living with business, all within one of Limassol’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Don't miss out on this rare dual-purpose property!

Location on the map

Cyprus, Limassol
Education
Healthcare
Back Leave a request