Office 156 m² in Limassol District, Cyprus

Cyprus
$1,15M
$7,340/m²
;
In CRM: 15286
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $7,340/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    156 m²

Description

Luxury offices are on the second floor of a commercial building with easy acess to the highway and next to all amenities (Food, Cafes, Banks, Shops etc) The office is equip with high standards materials! The office space has been divided with a reception and sitting area, conference room, 2 big offices and one big open space. The office can accomodate 15-17 employees, with extra conference room, reception, area, and separate Director office room.   It has total of 3 parking spaces included. (Many more can be found very easily arround the building) Total area: 171m2 (156m2 covered areas (including covered veranda) + 15m2 uncov. veranda)