Investment 1 600 m² in Agios Tychonas, Cyprus

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
$3,54M
$2,213/m²
;
In CRM: 23922
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/02/2026

Price per m²
    $2,213/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    1 600 m²

Description

The plot is situated within walking distance from the beach, in one of the most tranquil and quiet areas of Limassol, close to Parklane Hotel Resort and St Raphael Hotel in Pyrgos. The project provides for the creation of a gated residential complex with a communal swimming pool, a playground, and a garden, comprising six apartments and six maisonettes. In particular, there are plans for two- and three-bedroom maisonettes as well as two-bedroom apartments. Top-floor apartments have separate exits to the roof terrace with a private garden. Features & Facilities: Gated Community with controlled entrance Private and common swimming pools Landscaped gardens Kids play area Fully equipped gym High-standard finishes Parking place and storage room for each apartment Only few minutes walk to the beach Stunning views of the sea and mountains

Location on the map

Agios Tychonas, Cyprus, Koinoteta Agiou Tychona
Food & Drink
Leisure
Back Leave a request