Apartment 30 m² Ravda, Bulgaria

Ravda, Bulgaria
$70,265
$2,327/m²
;
In CRM: 34077166
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,327/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    30 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

ID 34077166
Price: 60,900 euros
Human settlement: Rawda
Room: 1
Total area: 30.20 sqm
Floor: 1
Service fee: 10 EUR/sq.m. per year
Stage of construction: building commissioned - Act 16

Payment scheme:
2000 euro deposit,
100% when signing a notary act.

We offer for sale a cozy studio with furniture and repairs in the Apollo 9 complex. It is located on the 1st floor, with an area of 30.20 sq.m. with a living area (combined with a kitchen), equipped with a bathroom, as well as a balcony. View of the compound. The apartment is in good condition, is sold fully furnished and with the necessary household appliances installed. Perfect for living, renting and investment!

The closed Apollo complex consists of 10 independent buildings with its own closed individual territory. Each of the Apollos is a separate complex with its own infrastructure and closed territory. They are united by Bulgarian architectural solution and common style. It is a 5-6-storey building with several sections, separate entrances and modern elevators. The infrastructure in each building is the same: a pool in the center, a recreation and sunbathing area, a playground, a restaurant (in one of the Apollos), a bar, security, a manicured and protected area. There is a parking lot near the complex.

Location on the map

Ravda, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure