2 bedroom apartment 115 m² Ravda, Bulgaria

Ravda, Bulgaria
$222,909
$1,932/m²
;
In CRM: 34046554
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,932/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    115 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

ID 34046554
For sale is offered a three-bedroom apartment in the under construction complex Olympia Residence in Ravda
Price: 193,200 euros excluding VAT
Human settlement: Rawda
Room: 3
Total area: 115.35 sq m.
1st floor.
Support tax: 13 euros per sq m per year
Stage of construction: in construction
Payment installment scheme:
50% at the conclusion of a preliminary contract
Individual payment terms.

"Olympia Residence" is a luxurious complex located on the first line of the sea near one of the most beautiful and clean beaches of the Bulgarian Black Sea - "Olympic Hopes". The complex has an area of 6200 square meters. amenities in the complex "Olympia Residence" include a restaurant, an outdoor pool with beach areas, a spa. The owners also have a playground, a barbecue area and a quiet play area.

Location on the map

Ravda, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure