3 bedroom apartment 230 m² Ravda, Bulgaria

Ravda, Bulgaria
$230,275
$1,001/m²
;
In CRM: 327902
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/08/2025

Price per m²
    $1,001/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    230 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

3 Bedroom Penthouse with Panoramic Sea View in Cascadas, Ravda IBG Real Estates offers for sale this furnished Penthouse with Panoramic Sea View, located on the 6th floor with lift in complex Cascadas, Ravda. This is an excellent gated complex with perfect location, just 200 meters to the beach, 3km from Sunny Beach and 1km from Nesebar. There are shops, cafes, restaurants, a bus stop and other amenities within short walking distance. Supermarket Lidl is at 1 km. Complex Cascadas is open all-year round. Area: 230 m² Floor: 6th (top floor of the building) View: Panoramic sea view Furniture: Fully furnished (included in the price) Distance from the Beach: 200 meters Act 16: Yes (legalized for use) Apartment Layout: Entrance hall Spacious living room with an open kitchen Two bathrooms with two toilets Utility room Three bedrooms Huge terrace with magnificent sea views Infrastructure and amenities in Cascadas, Ravda: – large swimming pool with children’s sector – Sunbeds and umbrellas – Jacuzzi – TV and WI-FI internet – Elevators – Playground – Fire alarm system – Gated area with access control – 24-hour security and cleaning of the complex throughout the year – Video surveillance Maintenance fee: 16.5 EUR / sq.m Additional Information: Perfect for: A luxury holiday home or investment property Proximity to the beach – 200 m. to the Sea perfect for beach lovers Ideal for families or those seeking comfort and relaxation Arrange a Viewing: We are happy to organize viewings at a time convenient for you, including weekends. Don’t miss the chance to own this stunning penthouse with breathtaking sea views in one of the most prestigious complexes in Ravda! For more information and to schedule a viewing, feel free to contact us!