2 bedroom apartment 94 m² Kosharitsa, Bulgaria

Kosharitsa, Bulgaria
$104,614
$1,113/m²
;
In CRM: 326684
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 25/07/2025

Price per m²
    $1,113/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    94 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

2-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom Apartment for Sale | Bay View Villas, Kosharitsa IBG Real Estates presents this spacious 2-bedroom apartment located on the ground floor in the prestigious Bay View Villas complex in Kosharitsa, just 2 km from Sunny Beach. Situated on a hill, the complex offers stunning panoramic views of the sea and the bay of Nessebar, Ravda, and Pomorie. 📐 Total area: 94 sq.m🛏️ 2 Bedrooms | 🛁 3 Bathrooms | 🌅 2 Balconies Apartment Layout: Entrance hall Spacious living room with kitchen and dining area Two en-suite bedrooms (each with private bathroom) Guest toilet with sink Storage room Two balconies The apartment is offered fully furnished and equipped, ready for immediate use or rental. Facilities in Complex Bay View Villas: SPA & Fitness Center 3 outdoor swimming pools Reception Restaurant 24/7 Security and video surveillance 💶 Annual maintenance fee: €12/sq.m. Bay View Villas is known for its peaceful atmosphere, traditional Bulgarian-style architecture, and beautiful green surroundings – ideal for year-round living, holidays, or investment. 📞 Contact us today to schedule a viewing or request more information!

Location on the map

Kosharitsa, Bulgaria
Leisure