1 bedroom apartment 62 m² Ravda, Bulgaria

Ravda, Bulgaria
$94,730
$1,523/m²
;
In CRM: 33725668
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Price per m²
    $1,523/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    62 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

ID 33725668
For sale is offered:
Studio in a new building under construction
Price: 43900 euro
Location: Ravda
Rooms: 1
Total area: 30.98 sq. M.
On the 1st floor
Maintenance fee: 0 euro per year
Stage of construction: under construction, Act 16 is expected summer 2026
Payment:
2000 Euro deposit,
100% upon signing a title deed.
It is located 100 meters from the sea and 5 minutes walking distance to the village.Ravda and 15 minutes walking distance to the town. Nessebar. Nearby are the best beaches in the area, bus stops, numerous restaurants and the upcoming construction of one of the most modern water parks on our Black Sea coast. The building has apartments, studios, shops, parking spaces and underground garages. La Mer Premium is a residential building with luxurious design, high quality construction and monolithic construction. The complex is ideal for year-round living and for summer holidays. La Mer Premium-the apartments have high ceilings, panoramic windows, corridors, spacious living rooms, cozy bedrooms, functionally arranged bathrooms, wonderful balconies where you can enjoy the sea climate and the wonderful sun. Execution is key. Flexible payment schemes without cost.

Location on the map

Ravda, Bulgaria
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Leisure