2 bedroom apartment 87 m² Ravda, Bulgaria

Ravda, Bulgaria
$111,070
$1,277/m²
;
Last update: 29/04/2025

Price per m²
    $1,277/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    87 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2027
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    6

Description

We offer spacious three-bedroom apartments in the Aura Residence complex, Ravda village.

The apartments have an area of ​​86.99 sq.m. to 109.44 sq.m. with prices from 97,430 E to 142,230 E and are located between the 1st and 6th floors.

The apartments consist of: an entrance hall, a spacious living room with kitchen connections, two bedrooms, a bathroom with toilet, a terrace.

The properties are suitable for both seasonal and year-round use.

All properties in the complex will be offered complete "turnkey".

The building will be completed in November 2027.

There is an opportunity to purchase an above-ground or underground parking space at prices from 9,000 E to 13,000 E.

Aura Residence complex has: video surveillance, limited access, technical maintenance, maintenance of common areas, landscaped areas, parking, swimming pool with sun loungers around it, etc.

The building is maintained.