1 bedroom apartment 71 m² Kosharitsa, Bulgaria

Kosharitsa, Bulgaria
$93,158
$1,312/m²
;
In CRM: 314648
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 05/03/2026

Price per m²
    $1,312/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    71 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Exterior details

Parking features:

  • Parking

Description

🏡 Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment with Large Terrace in Grand Village Complex, Kosharitsa IBG Real Estates is pleased to present a spacious 1-bedroom apartment in the tranquil Grand Village Complex, Kosharitsa. With its convenient layout and peaceful location, this unfurnished property is ideal for year-round living, holidays, or rental investment. 📏 Property Features: Area: 71 sq.m. Floor: 1st Layout: Entrance hall Bright living room with kitchenette Comfortable bedroom Bathroom with a shower Separate toilet Spacious terrace – perfect for relaxing or outdoor dining 🚪 Unfurnished: A blank canvas for you to personalize to your taste. 🌟 Complex Amenities: 🛡️ 24-hour security and video surveillance 🔒 Limited access for peace of mind 🛠️ Technical maintenance and common area upkeep 🌳 Beautifully landscaped gardens 🚗 Parking facilities 🏊 Swimming pool for residents 🔥 Barbecue area for gatherings 🎠 Children’s playground 🏢 Additional Details: Act 16 – Fully legalized and ready for use Maintenance fee: €8/sq.m. 📍 Prime Location: 2.7 km from the beach, offering a quiet and serene environment while staying close to the seaside. Located in a well-developed area with shops, restaurants, and other amenities nearby. This unfurnished apartment with a large terrace is perfect for those seeking a peaceful retreat or a high-potential rental property. 📞 Contact IBG Real Estates today to schedule a viewing or learn more about this exciting opportunity!