1 room apartment 33 m² Golem, Albania

Golem, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
$58,060
$1,759/m²
;
In CRM: 23854
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,759/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    33 m²

Description

The studio apartment is located on the 1st floor of a new building with an elevator in Mali i Robit. The property has an area of 33 m² according to the certificate and is organized into a living room combined with a kitchen, a bathroom, a hallway, and a balcony. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with all components ready for living, also offering a perfect combination of comfort, safety, and style, suitable for individuals seeking an attractive and functional environment. The apartment is being sold for a price of 50,000 euros! For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, do not hesitate to contact us!

Location on the map

Golem, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Finance
Leisure