3 bedroom apartment 136 m² Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$511,842
$3,764/m²
;
Last update: 13/05/2026

Price per m²
    $3,764/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    136 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    116 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2027
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    11

Trading information

  • Negotiable price

Payment information

  • Clean offer

Description

APARTMENT 3+1+2 FOR SALE NEAR THE PARIS MUNICIPALITY The apartment is located on the 3rd floor of the new Bega07 complex and is organized as follows: - Year of construction: 2026 - Total area: 135.5 m² - Net area: 115.9 m² - Floor: 3 Interior layout: - Distribution corridor - 1 spacious living room with kitchen - 3 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms All rooms have large windows allowing natural lighting for most of the day. The complex is also equipped with two elevators, providing ease and high accessibility. Contact us for more information!

Location on the map

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
Education
Healthcare