Apartment 58 m² Bashkia Vlore, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$154,384
$2,662/m²
;
In CRM: 2166
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 15/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,662/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    58 m²

Description

This bright one-bedroom apartment is located on the 6th floor of a modern residential building, just a short walk from the city beach. With panoramic views of the mountains and the city, it offers a perfect balance of comfort and convenience. The property is surrounded by cafés, restaurants, supermarkets, and public transport, making it ideal both for living and for generating rental income. Situated directly on the Lungomare promenade — the most desirable area of Vlora — it combines an excellent location with solid investment potential. Offered without furniture, the apartment is ready for your personal design touch and immediate move-in.