1 bedroom apartment 62 m² Golem, Albania

Golem, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
$207,594
$3,348/m²
;
In CRM: 5480586
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 18/03/2026

Price per m²
    $3,348/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    62 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2024
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

1+1 apartment with sea view in Golem for sale!

In Golem, near Grand Blue Fafa Resort, in a newly completed building, only 250 meters from the beach, we offer an invested apartment for sale.
Located on the 6th residential floor, facing west, it offers a sea view. With a net area of 61.6 m2, it is organized into 1 living room, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and 1 balcony.

The apartment is fully furnished and is offered for sale as advertised in the photos. It has regular property documentation!