2 bedroom apartment 114 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$328,331
$2,880/m²
;
In CRM: 7942
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 02/05/2026

• Address
    Rruga e Re 2

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,880/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    114 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2022

Description

This apartment is an integral part of a residential complex, designed by the best Italian architects, located on the coast of the city of Durres. The apartment itself is a spacious area (123 m2) where the living room is a large luxurious space with light and sea views, adjoining the kitchen and dining area, two bedrooms also oriented towards the sea, two bathrooms, and a spacious balcony. Residents will be offered parking and living in an integrated community with shared green spaces, a supermarket, access to the luxury hotel, the swimming pool, and other amenities that only a complex of such scale can offer. For more information or a property visit, contact us!

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Durres
Food & Drink