2 bedroom apartment 140 m² Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$757,060
$5,408/m²
;
In CRM: 4910099
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/10/2025

Price per m²
    $5,408/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    140 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2010
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    12

Description

Apartment 2+1+2 for Sale near Air Albania Stadium! The apartment has a total area of 160m2, of which 140m2 is interior space and 20m2 is common area. It is organized into a living room, separate kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, laundry room, and a balcony with considerable space. Furnished in a classic style with vintage influences and located in one of the premium areas of the capital. This apartment is not just a living space, but a lifestyle and a secure investment. Easily convertible into 3+1. For more information or a property visit, contact us!

Location on the map

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
Education
Healthcare