2 bedroom apartment 88 m² Golem, Albania

Golem, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
$132,777
$1,509/m²
;
In CRM: 4811272
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/10/2025

Price per m²
    $1,509/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    88 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    5

Description

Apartment 2+1 for sale with an area of 87 m² in Golem, only 300 meters from the sea. It is located in a modern building with contemporary architecture, currently under construction and will be completed by the end of the year. Functional layout, suitable for living, vacation, or investment. The area is quiet and rapidly developing. Price 114,000 €.

Location on the map

Golem, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance