2 bedroom apartment 187 m² Golem, Albania

Golem, Golem i Vogel, Albania, Bashkia Lushnje
$350,912
$1,877/m²
;
Last update: 10/09/2025

Price per m²
    $1,877/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    7
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    187 m²

Trading information

  • Fixed Price

Description

Luxury apartment for sale

Total area: 187 sq.m. with terrace (137.5 sq.m. in the certificate)

  • Living room with kitchen

  • 2 bedrooms

  • Walk-in closet

  • Bathroom

  • Huge terrace

7th floor

Features: Mitsubishi air conditioners (convectors), Gorenje kitchen appliances, water filtration system.

Residential complex amenities: swimming pool and restaurant.

Location: center of Golem, 500 meters from the sea.

Location on the map

Golem, Golem i Vogel, Albania, Bashkia Lushnje