Land 163 m² Bashkia Vlore, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$84,637
$519/m²
;
In CRM: 790
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 28/02/2025

Description

✅ Location: Near the former Diplomat, Uje i Ftohte, Vlora ✅ Area: 163 m2 Land for construction in Uje Ftohte for sale for 30%. The land has an area of 163 m2, and has regular mortgage documentation.

Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts